Is GT's Synergy Ram Kombucha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT's Kombucha* (kombucha culture*, black tea*, green tea*, kiwi juice*), fresh-pressed Pink Lady apple juice*, fresh-pressed turmeric juice*, fresh-pressed carrot juice*, cider spices*. *Organically produced

Check GT's Synergy Ram Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangyFruityVinegary
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking