Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GT's Synergy Raw Kombucha Elderberry Juniper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT's Kombucha, elderberry juice, and juniper berry. Organically produced.

Check GT's Synergy Raw Kombucha Elderberry Juniper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? GT's Synergy Raw Kombucha Elderberry Juniper | Spoonful