Is GT's Synergy Raw Kombucha Lemon Berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Muconic Acid: 650mg. GT's Kombucha, strawberry juice, blueberry juice, raspberry juice, Meyer lemon juice, cold-pressed lime juice. *Organically produced.

Check GT's Synergy Raw Kombucha Lemon Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? GT's Synergy Raw Kombucha Lemon Berry | Spoonful