Is Gü Dark Chocolate Mousses with Ganache Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Egg White, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Salted Butter (Milk), Milk, Egg Yolk, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavouring
Check Gü Dark Chocolate Mousses with Ganache against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gü Dark Chocolate Mousses with Ganache in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


