Is Gu Energy Energy Gel 24 X 32G Sachet, Espresso Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tassuvicitrate,soeu/citrategreen, Water R

Check Gu Energy Energy Gel 24 X 32G Sachet, Espresso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Spreadable

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDrinking