Is GU Energy Gel Caramel Macchiato Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Water, Fructose, L-Leucine, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Green Tea (Leaf) Extract [Contains Caffeine], Citric Acid, Calcium Carbonate, L-Valine, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, L-Isoleucine, Sunflower Oil, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate [Preservative].
Check GU Energy Gel Caramel Macchiato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GU Energy Gel Caramel Macchiato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


