Is GU Energy Labs Energy Gel® Jet Blackberry -- 24 Packets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maltodextrin, water, fructose, leucine, sea salt, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, citric acid, calcium carbonate, valine, natural flavor, green tea (leaf), extract (contains : caffeine), gellan gum, isoleucine, sunflower oil, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate

Check GU Energy Labs Energy Gel® Jet Blackberry -- 24 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GU Energy Labs Energy Gel® Jet Blackberry -- 24 Packets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking