Is Gü Greek Style Yoghurt Ice Cream With Salted Caramel Sauce Egg Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Greek Style Yoghurt (milk) (28%), Cream (milk), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Water, Fructose, Inulin, Sweetened Condensed Milk (whole Milk, Sugar), Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Lecithins), Coconut Fat, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Stabilisers (locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavourings, Modified Starch, Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Gü Greek Style Yoghurt Ice Cream With Salted Caramel Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gü Greek Style Yoghurt Ice Cream With Salted Caramel Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


