Is GU JET BLACKBERRY ENERGY GELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin (glucose polymers), filtered water, fructose, GU amino blend (leucine, valine, histidine, isoleucine), natural berry flavor, potassium and sodium citrate, GU antioxidant blend (natural vitamin E and vitamin C), citric acid, calcium carbonate, sea salt, contains preservatives [sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate], fumaric acid, malic acid, GU herbal blend [chamomile, cola nut (has caffeine), ginger], pectin.
Check GU JET BLACKBERRY ENERGY GELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GU JET BLACKBERRY ENERGY GELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


