Is GU Roctane Energy Gel Pineapple Oat Free?

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, FRUCTOSE, L-LEUCINE, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, L-VALINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CARBONATE, BETA-ALANINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, MEDIUM-CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check GU Roctane Energy Gel Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GU Roctane Energy Gel Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
CHOCOLATE CHIP ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


