Is GU Roctane Energy Gel Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, FRUCTOSE, L-LEUCINE, TAURINE, SODIUM CITRATE, L-VALINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CARBONATE, BETA-ALANINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, MEDIUM-CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check GU Roctane Energy Gel Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking