Is GU Roctane Ultra Endurance Energy Drink Mix Summit Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, fructose, sodium citrate, taurine, instant natural black tea (leaf, contains caffeine), citric acid, l-leucine, l-valine, beta-alanine, potassium citrate, l-isoleucine.
Check GU Roctane Ultra Endurance Energy Drink Mix Summit Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GU Roctane Ultra Endurance Energy Drink Mix Summit Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GU Roctane Ultra Endurance Energy Drink Mix Summit Tea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


