Is GU TRI-BERRY Energy Gel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Water, Fructose, L-leucine, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Carbonate, L-valine, Sea Salt, Green Tea (leaf) Extract (contains Caffeine), Malic Acid, Gellan Gum, L-isoleucine, Sunflower Oil, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative).
Check GU TRI-BERRY Energy Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GU TRI-BERRY Energy Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


