Is Guacamole Authentic Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Ascorbic Acid (Added To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid (Added To Preserve Freshness), Dehydrated Jalapeno Pepper, Dehydrated Cilantro
Check Guacamole Authentic Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guacamole Authentic Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guacamole Authentic Flavor is available at 3 retailers
Independent City MarketReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud Ca
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


