Is GUACAMOLE AUTHENTIC RECIPES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, CILANTRO NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GUACAMOLE AUTHENTIC RECIPES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUACAMOLE AUTHENTIC RECIPES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Pizza Sauce Traditional Jar - 14 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Sauce & Spread - Traditional Basil Pesto
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


