Is Guacamole Classic Singles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, WHITE VINEGAR, JALAPEÑO PEPPER, SEA SALT, WATER, CHOPPED ONION (DEHYDRATED), GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check Guacamole Classic Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guacamole Classic Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


