Is GUACAMOLE, LIME JALAPENO Oat Free?

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO PEPPER (JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: *JALAPENO, *CILANTRO, LIME NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SALT, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GUACAMOLE, LIME JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUACAMOLE, LIME JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


