Is GUACAMOLE SALSA, MEDIUM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE TOMATILLOS (WHOLE TOMATILLOS, WATER, CITRIC ACID AND SALT), AVOCADOS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, CILANTRO, PEELED GARLIC, SALT, YELLOW ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check GUACAMOLE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking