Is GUACAMOLE SEASONING GAME TIME PARTY MIX, GUACAMOLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, SALT, GARLIC, SOUR CREAM CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), RED BELL PEPPER, SPICES (INCLUDING CUMIN), CITRIC ACID, NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GUACAMOLE SEASONING GAME TIME PARTY MIX, GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUACAMOLE SEASONING GAME TIME PARTY MIX, GUACAMOLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep


