Is GUACAMOLE SEASONING MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, SALT, NON FAT MILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, RED BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC, SOUR CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), CITRIC ACID, PARSLEY, JALAPENO PEPPER, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM LACTATE.

Check GUACAMOLE SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSnacking