Is Guacamole Snack Pack Medium Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeño peppers, water, distilled vinegar, contains 2% or less of: salt, dehydrated onion, granulated garlic.

Check Guacamole Snack Pack Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep