Is Guacamole Spicy Singles Park Street Deli Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Red Bell Pepper, Vinegar, water, jalapeno pepper, sea salt, dehydrated onion, granulated garlic, jalapeno powder, spice.
Check Guacamole Spicy Singles Park Street Deli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guacamole Spicy Singles Park Street Deli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


