Is Guacamole Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Morzarella F Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Potato Starch. Made usin Allergy For all V A me CU and U.K., Northern Ireland Sabe for vegetarians TORAGE past consume within 3 days and by date shown. protective atmosphere ION Per 100g
Check Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


