Is Guajillo Chile Powder Ground 4 oz – Natural and Premium - Great For Chili, Sauces, Stews, Salsa, Meat Rubs, Enchiladas, Mole and Tamales - Tangy Spicy Sweet Flavor Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED GUAJILLO CHILES

Check Guajillo Chile Powder Ground 4 oz – Natural and Premium - Great For Chili, Sauces, Stews, Salsa, Meat Rubs, Enchiladas, Mole and Tamales - Tangy Spicy Sweet Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guajillo Chile Powder Ground 4 oz – Natural and Premium - Great For Chili, Sauces, Stews, Salsa, Meat Rubs, Enchiladas, Mole and Tamales - Tangy Spicy Sweet Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyFruityEarthySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping