Is GUAJILLO PASILLA CHILI SIMMER SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GUAJILLO PEPPER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASILLA PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC, CARROT, CELERY, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, AVOCADO OIL, CUMIN, DATE SYRUP, BLACK PEPPER, MEXICAN OREGANO.
Check GUAJILLO PASILLA CHILI SIMMER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUAJILLO PASILLA CHILI SIMMER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


