Is Guanábana Soursop Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soursop Pieces, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate)
Check Guanábana Soursop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guanábana Soursop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieGarnishing


