Is Guanábana Soursop Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soursop Pieces, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate)

Check Guanábana Soursop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieGarnishing