Is Guang Ci Tang Ban Xia Xie Xin Pian Gastro Peace Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn starch, dextrin, magnesium stearate.
Check Guang Ci Tang Ban Xia Xie Xin Pian Gastro Peace against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guang Ci Tang Ban Xia Xie Xin Pian Gastro Peace in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


