Is Guaraná Antarctica, Guaraná Flavoured Soft Drink, Made From Amazon Rainforest Fruit, Imported from Brazil, 350ml, (Pack Of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Guarana Extract, Caramel Color
Check Guaraná Antarctica, Guaraná Flavoured Soft Drink, Made From Amazon Rainforest Fruit, Imported from Brazil, 350ml, (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guaraná Antarctica, Guaraná Flavoured Soft Drink, Made From Amazon Rainforest Fruit, Imported from Brazil, 350ml, (Pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Guaraná Antarctica, Guaraná Flavoured Soft Drink, Made From Amazon Rainforest Fruit, Imported from Brazil, 350ml, (Pack Of 12) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


