Is Guarana Original Energy Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, ACIDITY REGULATORS (CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), TAURINE, GUARANA EXTRACT, FLAVORS, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), CAFFEINE, GLUCURONOLACTONE, COLOR (CARAMEL IV), VITAMINS (NIACIN (B3), PANTOTHENIC ACID (B5), RIBOFLAVIN (B2), B6, B12).
Check Guarana Original Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guarana Original Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


