Is Guarana Soda, Antarctica Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Guarana Extract, Caramel Color.
Check Guarana Soda, Antarctica against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guarana Soda, Antarctica in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guarana Soda, Antarctica is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


