Is Guardium Acid Reflux Control Gastro Resistant Tablets x 14 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Each Gastro-Resistant Tablets contains 20mg Esomeprazole, Also contains Lactose and Sucrose, See leaflet for further information.
Check Guardium Acid Reflux Control Gastro Resistant Tablets x 14 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guardium Acid Reflux Control Gastro Resistant Tablets x 14 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guardium Acid Reflux Control Gastro Resistant Tablets x 14 is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


