Is Guarkernmehl Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUBEREITUNG: 1. Die Flüssigkeit mit einem Handrührgerät oder Schneebesen kräftig rühren und dabei das Guarkernmehl über ein feines Siebach und nach einrieseln lassen. 2.So lange weiterrühren, bis die Masse anzieht und cremig wird.
Check Guarkernmehl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guarkernmehl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


