Is Guasacaca Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Cilantro, Parsley, Peppers, Garlic, Onion, Oil, Vinegar, Spices

Check Guasacaca Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guasacaca Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep