Is GUATEMALAN STYLE FARMERS CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, SORBIC ACID.

Check GUATEMALAN STYLE FARMERS CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing