Is GUAVA BRAVA EDIBLE TREASURES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, 7 FRESH (ORGANIC & NON-ORGANIC) PEPPERS, GUAVA, VINEGAR, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MEYER LEMON JUICE, CAYENNE
Check GUAVA BRAVA EDIBLE TREASURES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUAVA BRAVA EDIBLE TREASURES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Craize Extra Thin & Crunchy Guava Toasted Corn Crisps - 4 Oz.
CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R
ORGANIC MANGO & GUAVA WHOLE FRUIT GUMMIES, MANGO & GUAVA
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking


