Is GUAVA CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, GUAVA ESSENCE (GLUCOSE, GUAVA SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1

Check GUAVA CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? GUAVA CANDY | Spoonful