Is Guava Jam 12 Oz (1 Jar) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Guava, Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Guava Jam 12 Oz (1 Jar) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guava Jam 12 Oz (1 Jar) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme 7oz Jar
Where to buy
Guava Jam 12 Oz (1 Jar) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


