Is Guava Juice Nectar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Guava Juice, Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Food Color (Fd&c Red 3)
Check Guava Juice Nectar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guava Juice Nectar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guava Juice Nectar is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


