Is GUAVA JUICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GUAVA PULP (20%), SUGAR, STABILIZER: XANTHAN GUM (E-415), CITRIC ACID (E-330), ASCORBIC ACID (E-300), PRESERVATIVE: SODIUM BENZOATE (E-211) & SODIUM METABISULPHITE (E-223), NATURAL FOOD COLOR (CANTHAXANTHIN E-161G)

Check GUAVA JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go