Is Guava Lava Vibrant Energy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, erythritol, citric acid, natural flavor, caffeine, sodium benzoate (preservative), potassium sorbate (preservative), ascorbic acid (vitamin C), sucralose, niacinamide (vitamin B3), calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), biotin, gum arabic, ester gum, vegetable juice (color)
Check Guava Lava Vibrant Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guava Lava Vibrant Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


