Is GUAVA MANGO NATURALLY FLAVORED DRINK, GVAVA MANGO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Pear Juice, Citric Acid, Guava Puree, Mango Puree, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Caramel Color And Red 40
Check GUAVA MANGO NATURALLY FLAVORED DRINK, GVAVA MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUAVA MANGO NATURALLY FLAVORED DRINK, GVAVA MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GUAVA MANGO NATURALLY FLAVORED DRINK, GVAVA MANGO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


