Is GUAVA NECTAR, GUAVA, GUAVA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED & PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, GUAVA CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL GUAVA FLAVOR, GUAR GUM (STABILIZER), CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT). FD & C RED NO. 40 (COLORING).

Check GUAVA NECTAR, GUAVA, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking