Is Guava Nectar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA PULP - SUGAR CITRIC ACID (AN ACIDITY REGULATOR) NATURAL FLAVOR- WATER

Check Guava Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guava Nectar is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go