Is GUAVA PINEAPPLE KOOLERS, GUAVA PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER CANE SUGAR GUAVA PUREE CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR PECTIN AND GUAR GUM STABILIZERS), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), COLOR FD&C RED 40.

Check GUAVA PINEAPPLE KOOLERS, GUAVA PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go