Is Faragello Guava Premium Drink, Guava Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, 10% GUAVA PULP, SUGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID E330), ANTI OXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID E300), STABILIZER (PECTIN E440).

Check Faragello Guava Premium Drink, Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Faragello Guava Premium Drink, Guava | Spoonful