Is GUAVA SAUCE MILD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE VINEGAR, SUGAR, GUAVA PULP, WHITE WINE, AMAZON PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE, ASCORBIC ACID AND EDTA.

Check GUAVA SAUCE MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichCooking