Is Guava Slices -"Crispy and Chewy" (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guava, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Color (Fd&c No, 5), Sodium Metabisulphite (As So2)
Check Guava Slices -"Crispy and Chewy" (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guava Slices -"Crispy and Chewy" (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Guava Slices -"Crispy and Chewy" (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


