Is Guava Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Guava

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Guava

Check Guava against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastDrinking