Is GUAVAPIÑA HABANERO Hot Sauce (Artisan Gourmet Sauce - Fruity & Sweet with a Mild Hot Sauce"kick") 7.5 oz Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guava, Pineapple, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Garlic, Habanero Pepper, Salt
Check GUAVAPIÑA HABANERO Hot Sauce (Artisan Gourmet Sauce - Fruity & Sweet with a Mild Hot Sauce"kick") 7.5 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUAVAPIÑA HABANERO Hot Sauce (Artisan Gourmet Sauce - Fruity & Sweet with a Mild Hot Sauce"kick") 7.5 oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
GUAVAPIÑA HABANERO Hot Sauce (Artisan Gourmet Sauce - Fruity & Sweet with a Mild Hot Sauce"kick") 7.5 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetVinegaryMild
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


